12th Rock

July 10th, 2022 Results

Gender Division Event Place LastName FirstName Result
F High School DT 1 Maher Victoria 38.58
F High School DT 2 Hartland Sarah 28.63
F High School DT 3 Valentin Alyssa 28.56
F High School DT 4 Victoria DeGraw 26.48
F Open DT 1 Veleisha Gilet 47.62
F Open DT 2 Woodcock Emma 39.85
F Open DT 3 Suardy Madison 31.02
F High School HT 1 Hartland Sarah 29.41
F Open HT 1 Gallagher Kassidy 59.70
F Open HT 2 Field Erynn 55.21
F Open HT 3 Garabian Cameron 53.70
F Open HT 4 Haddad Samantha 39.57
F Open HT 5 Moore Faith 38.26
F Open HT 6 Woodcock Emma 29.74
F Open JT 1 Wapshare Emma 39.63
F Open JT 2 Suardy Madison 24.68
F High School SP 1 DeGraw Victoria 8.32
F Open SP 1 Moore Faith 10.98
F Open SP 2 Suardy Madison 8.77
F Open WT 1 Moore Faith 14.65
F Open WT 2 Woodcock Emma 12.54
W60 Masters Tpent Lewis Oneithea 4309.00
JT 16.91
SP 9.93
HT 43.50
WT 15.60
DT 25.76
Gender Division Event Place LastName FirstName Result
M High School DT 1 Shue Benjamin 54.57
M High School SP 2 St Paul Detton 41.83
M High School DT 2 Rohan Sonakaya 38.27
M High School DT 3 McIver Matteo 37.85
M High School DT 4 Pfeffer Andrew 34.97
M High School DT 5 Iraola-Ceely Jose 32.22
M High School DT 6 Jack D’Amico 31.47
M Masters DT 1 Willitt Russell 39.12
M Masters DT 2 Pugliese Anthony 37.53
Gender Division Event Place LastName FirstName Result
M Masters DT MacDonald Craig 37.44
M Open DT 1 Abel Gilet 46.68
M Open DT 2 Jim Clark 32.79
M Youth | 13-14 DT 1 Gruver Joshua 30.29
M Youth | 13-14 DT 2 Collauto Marco 24.38
M Open HT 1 Disbrow Marcus 64.68
M Open HT 2 Kristeller Alex 59.90
M Open HT 3 Powell Dylan 54.54
M Open HT 4 Almoney Isaac 52.72
M Open HT 5 Blackwell Daryn 52.05
M Open HT 6 Gulloso Kenneth 47.23
M Open HT 7 Milillo Chris 46.80
M Open HT 8 Belmnahia Noah 46.47
M High School HT 1 Luciano Brian 60.79
M High School HT 2 Milillo Chris 56.20
M High School HT 3 Iraola-Ceely Jose 43.00
M High School HT 4 Stroka Oliver 39.84
M High School HT 5 Frankel Charlie 38.44
M High School HT 6 McIver Matteo 33.91
M High School HT 7 Napolitano Alex 30.99
M High School HT 8 D’Amico Jack 30.26
M High School HT 9 Sanders Brady 27.36
M Masters HT 1 Noyes Terry 50.33
M Masters HT 2 Scarpa Michael 37.51
M High School JT 1 Nesselson Cole 50.53
M High School JT 2 Rachiele Joseph 45.95
M High School JT 3 Opulauoho Joseph Miles 43.10
M High School JT 4 Frankel Charlie 40.12
M High School JT 5 Illuzzi Mazwell 36.71
M Masters JT 1 MacDonald Craig 38.94
M Masters JT 2 Pugliese Anthony 33.77
M Open JT 1 McDonald Lucas 47.37
M High School SP 1 Shue Benjamin 18.17
M High School SP 2 St Paul Detton 12.18
M High School SP 3 Sanders Brady 9.50
M Masters SP 1 Willitt Russell 13.80
M Masters SP 2 Scarpa Michael 11.78
M Masters SP 3 Pugliese Anthony 10.86
M Youth | 13-14 SP Gruver Joshua 9.82
Gender Division Event Place LastName FirstName Result
M High School WT 1 Napolitano Alex 10.70
M Masters WT 1 Noyes Terry 17.26
M Masters WT 2 MacDonald Craig 13.92
M70 Masters Tpent Monesmith Fred 3272.00
JT 28.66
SP 10.83
HT 29.71
WT 12.36
DT 34.31